A
Company
ASSIST spol. s r.o.
5 active listings100% remoteFirst spotted 14d ago
All 5 fresh listings from ASSIST spol. s r.o. indexed by career.now, plus a profile built from 5 historical postings.
Junior Software Engineer pro automotive core systémy IBM Mainframe / zOS / MVS - vhodné i pro šikovné absolventy IT
Indexed 14d ago
Praha · backend
remote
Software Engineer (IBM Mainframe, zOS MVS, Kritické Automotive Systémy - práce v seniorním prostředí)
Indexed 14d ago
Praha · backend
remote
Estimated 70k-140k CZK
FAQ
How many open jobs does ASSIST spol. s r.o. have right now?+
career.now is currently tracking 5 fresh ASSIST spol. s r.o. listings indexed across 1 job board.
Does ASSIST spol. s r.o. hire remotely?+
100% of ASSIST spol. s r.o.'s currently indexed roles are listed as remote.
What roles is ASSIST spol. s r.o. hiring for?+
The most common role families right now are backend, frontend.
Where is ASSIST spol. s r.o. hiring?+
ASSIST spol. s r.o. is currently hiring in Czech Republic.