Jobs · apec

C

Développeur Power BI F/H

Lumen Dynamics · Lyon 01 - 69 · Posted 2d ago

onsiteA partir de 45 k€ brut annuel🇫🇷 France
Apply on apec

About the role

Dans le cadre d'une opportunité pour l'un de nos clients majeur du secteur de l'énergie, nous recherchons un Développeur BI confirmé afin d'accompagner les équipes métier et IT dans la conception, le développement et l'évolution des solutions décisionnelles. Vous rejoindrez u...

Read the full posting on apec

FAQ

Is the Développeur Power BI F/H role at Lumen Dynamics remote?+

This Développeur Power BI F/H position is listed as onsite (Lyon 01 - 69).

What is the salary for the Développeur Power BI F/H role at Lumen Dynamics?+

The listing states A partir de 45 k€ brut annuel.

What seniority level is this Développeur Power BI F/H role?+

This is a unknown level position.

How do I apply for the Développeur Power BI F/H role at Lumen Dynamics?+

Use the "Apply on apec" button to open the original posting on apec, where you can submit your application directly to Lumen Dynamics.