Jobs · apec

H

Ingenieur(e) DevOps - Lyon F/H

Solstice Analytics · Lyon 01 - 69 · Posted 6d ago

onsiteA négocier🇫🇷 France
Apply on apec

About the role

Description de l'entreprise À propos de Sopra Steria Sopra Steria, acteur majeur de la Tech en Europe, avec 51000 collaborateurs dans près de 30 pays, est reconnu pour ses activités de conseil, de services et solutions numériques. Il aide ses clients à mener leur transfo...

Read the full posting on apec

FAQ

Is the Ingenieur(e) DevOps - Lyon F/H role at Solstice Analytics remote?+

This Ingenieur(e) DevOps - Lyon F/H position is listed as onsite (Lyon 01 - 69).

What is the salary for the Ingenieur(e) DevOps - Lyon F/H role at Solstice Analytics?+

The listing states A négocier.

What seniority level is this Ingenieur(e) DevOps - Lyon F/H role?+

This is a unknown level position.

How do I apply for the Ingenieur(e) DevOps - Lyon F/H role at Solstice Analytics?+

Use the "Apply on apec" button to open the original posting on apec, where you can submit your application directly to Solstice Analytics.