Jobs · empllo

Q

Senior Java Developer mit LibreOffice-Expertise

Northwind Robotics · Worldwide · Posted 24d ago

hybridFull-timesenior5-8 yrs103000-112000 EUR
Apply on empllo

About the role

Develop and support Java applications with a focus on LibreOffice in an agile team environment.

📋 Description Langfristiges Projekt in Wien Java-Entwicklung mit LibreOffice-Fokus Weiterentwicklung zentraler Fachanwendungen Arbeiten im agilen Produktteam Umfang von Anforderungsanalyse bis 3rd-Level-Support 🎯 Requirements Erfahrung in Java-Entwicklung LibreOffice-Entwicklung Verfahrensautomation Agiles Umfeld 3rd-Level-Support-Kenntnisse 🎁 Benefits Langfristige Perspektive in stabilem Umfeld Enge Zusammenarbeit in agilem Produktteam Spannende technische Herausforderungen in Java/LibreOffice

Read the full posting on empllo

FAQ

Is the Senior Java Developer mit LibreOffice-Expertise role at Northwind Robotics remote?+

This Senior Java Developer mit LibreOffice-Expertise position is listed as hybrid (Worldwide).

What is the salary for the Senior Java Developer mit LibreOffice-Expertise role at Northwind Robotics?+

The listing states 103000-112000 EUR.

What seniority level is this Senior Java Developer mit LibreOffice-Expertise role?+

This is a senior level position.

How do I apply for the Senior Java Developer mit LibreOffice-Expertise role at Northwind Robotics?+

Use the "Apply on empllo" button to open the original posting on empllo, where you can submit your application directly to Northwind Robotics.